Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruthi Road Maintenance Pno 127/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruthi Road
Maintenance Pno 127/23 24 In
Thennala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608449_3 |
|
Reference Number |
5/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreThiruthi thodu garbage free - protection works p no-224/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Thiruthi thodu garbage free - protection works p no-224/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-parengal edavazhi concrete-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-parengal edavazhi concrete-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tharayil kadukuzhi road maintenance-115/22-23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tharayil kadukuzhi road maintenance-115/22-23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
annual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pookkiparamb vakkayil chola road maintenance p.no 124/23-24-in thennala gp under annual plan 23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pookkiparamb vakkayil chola road maintenance p.no 124/23-24-in thennala gp under annual plan 23-24-general civil work
Read moreThiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Thiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-puthan veettil road maintenance p. no.134/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-puthan veettil road maintenance p. no.134/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type