Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Panginakkadan Pathway Concrete P. No.93/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Panginakkadan Pathway Concrete P. No.93/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_608449_4
Reference
Number
5/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL
Tender Fee 805
EMD 9112
Tender Value -
Place ae office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.