Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 93/2024 25 Vengapally Gp Mottathankkunnu Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715680_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VGPY/LID AND EW/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2393 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengapally GP ,Wayanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129432 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-256/2024-25 - vengapally gp--kodanjerykkunnu koovappali road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-256/2024-25 - vengapally gp--kodanjerykkunnu koovappali road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d general civil work&#x0d l work&#x0d &#x0d work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-156/2024-25- -vengapally gp- ambedkar colony road maintenance-general civil work( re-tender)
Annual plan-156/2024-25- -vengapally gp- ambedkar colony road maintenance-general civil work( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-kumbala gp-devinagar k.k.road concrete and re tarring-project no 93/25-ward no 14-general civil wor
Annual plan-2024-25-kumbala gp-devinagar k.k.road concrete and re tarring-project no 93/25-ward no 14-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.019/2024-moorikkappu panthamkolly chooriyatta road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.019/2024-moorikkappu panthamkolly chooriyatta road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no-93,ambalakkandi valliyankavu footpath concrete in ward 21-proj no-93-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no-93,ambalakkandi valliyankavu footpath concrete in ward 21-proj no-93-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 karuvarakundu gp 385/25 chemmalappadi thapaparamban road concrete-385/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 karuvarakundu gp 385/25 chemmalappadi thapaparamban road concrete-385/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp-2024-25 -pathichira canal road concrete.-project no 374-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-muthalamada gp-2024-25 -pathichira canal road concrete.-project no 374-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type