Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengapally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.019/2024 Moorikkappu Panthamkolly Chooriyatta Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengapally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.019/2024 Moorikkappu Panthamkolly Chooriyatta Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654222_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Annual Plan-VENGAPALLY GP 2023-24 PRO.NO.019/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033859 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.185/24-chooriyatta ponnada road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.185/24-chooriyatta ponnada road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.023/2024-moorikkappu ambedkar road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.023/2024-moorikkappu ambedkar road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.043/24-nattippara moorikkappu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.043/24-nattippara moorikkappu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.073/24-chooriyatta kariyankandy colony footpath side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.073/24-chooriyatta kariyankandy colony footpath side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp2023-24 pro.no.128/24-moorikkappu kallada panankarapadi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp2023-24 pro.no.128/24-moorikkappu kallada panankarapadi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-93/2024-25 -vengapally gp--mottathankkunnu road concrete-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp - pro.no- 82-2025-26-f h c maintenance
Annual plan-vengapally gp - pro.no- 82-2025-26-f h c maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp- pro.no- 73-2025-26-kovilery unnathy footpath concrete
Annual plan-vengapally gp- pro.no- 73-2025-26-kovilery unnathy footpath concrete
Read moreof your Industry type