Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengapally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.177/2024 Mini Mcf General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengapally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.177/2024 Mini Mcf General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653636_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/VGP/PRO.NO177 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009133 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 mini mcf construction-pro.no. 224/2024-25- general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in various wards in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in&#x0d various wards in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan additional facility to mini mcf in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.211/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan additional facility to mini mcf in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.211/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.019/2024-moorikkappu panthamkolly chooriyatta road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.019/2024-moorikkappu panthamkolly chooriyatta road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of mini mcf at kannuveedu kadappuram in valiyaparamba gp- pro.no. 121/2023-2024-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of mini mcf at kannuveedu kadappuram in valiyaparamba gp- pro.no. 121/2023-2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 132/2023_24 - construction of mini mcf -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 132/2023_24 - construction of mini mcf -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type