Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 156/2024 25 Vengapally Gp Ambedkar Colony Road Maintenance General Civil Work( Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 156/2024 25 Vengapally Gp Ambedkar Colony Road Maintenance General Civil Work( Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738525_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VGPY/LIDEW/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 14476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGAPALLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185892 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-93/2024-25 -vengapally gp--mottathankkunnu road concrete-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-256/2024-25 - vengapally gp--kodanjerykkunnu koovappali road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-256/2024-25 - vengapally gp--kodanjerykkunnu koovappali road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d general civil work&#x0d l work&#x0d &#x0d work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Re tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-508/25-puduppadi gp - completion of payona st colony dws-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-520/24-puduppadi gp - poolode colony dwss well renovation.w-17 -general civil work
Civil work
Read more(re-tender) general-frw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road-general civil work
(re-tender) general-frw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-445/24-karakkunnu sc colony road renovation puthuppadi gp w-10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-dpekm/1022-arumpuram sc colony water supply scheme in keerampara gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 156 - thalakkad gp kokkampatta footpath-156-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 156 - thalakkad gp kokkampatta footpath-156-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type