Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 445/24 Karakkunnu Sc Colony Road Renovation Puthuppadi Gp W 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
445/2023/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 7399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021445 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-437/24-karakkunnu kannappankundu road naveekaranam, puthuppadi gp, w-1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-437/24-karakkunnu kannappankundu road naveekaranam, puthuppadi gp, w-1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - improvement to west puthuppadi karakkunnu kannppankundu road (pr. no.59-26)-in puthuppadi gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-246/25-26-puduppadi gp -karakkunnu-kannappankundu road drianage-w-10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-619/26-puthuppadi gp - joobhi mukku nadappatha (concrete).w-17-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-188/24-retender puthuppadi gp- ayyil s t colony road re tarring-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikalangode grama panchayath karakkunnu gmlp school karakkunnu junction anganawadi thottan colony anganawadi wiring-s0117/24-general electrical work
Electriccal work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikalangode grama panchayath karakkunnu gmlp school karakkunnu junction anganawadi thottan colony anganawadi wiring-s0117/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-thrikalangode grama panchayath&#x0d karakkunnu gmlp school karakkunnu&#x0d junction anganawadi thottan colony&#x0d anganawadi wiring-s0117/24-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-210/24-puthuppadi gp, tharissi colony road retarring-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 renovation of pullumala sc colony in karimanoor gp-212/24-general civil work- re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 renovation of pullumala sc colony in karimanoor gp-212/24-general civil work- re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type