Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Pothencode Bp Pro No 38 Scp Improvements To Ambedkar Road General Civil Work Pothencode Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Pothencode Bp Pro No 38 Scp Improvements To Ambedkar Road General Civil Work Pothencode Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18 AE LID EW PBP 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1355 |
| EMD | 15312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHAKKUTTAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104479 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 29 scp-kairali nagar chettiyarmukku road-general civil work-muttappalam division
Re tender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 29 scp-kairali nagar chettiyarmukku road-general civil work-muttappalam division
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp renovation- of edavilakam samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp renovation- of edavilakam samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp construction of kolichira-samskarika nilayam-general civil work-azhoor gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp construction of kolichira-samskarika nilayam-general civil work-azhoor gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - - improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25- general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -&#x0d improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRe-tender- annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 97 bottle booth-in puthenthope and andoorkonam chc-general civil work
re-tender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 97 bottle booth-in puthenthope and andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no - 40 shalabham -construction of baby friendly toilets in lp /up schools under pothencode bp-general civil work
annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no - 40 shalabham -construction of baby friendly toilets in lp /up schools under pothencode bp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type