Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2023 24 Pro No 40 Shalabham Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilets In Lp /Up Schools Under Pothencode Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2023 24 Pro No 40 Shalabham Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilets In Lp /Up Schools Under Pothencode Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25 AE LID EW PBP 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POTHENCODE BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 44 shalabham--construction of baby friendly toilets in lp-up schools-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 44 shalabham--construction of baby friendly toilets in lp-up schools-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 98/25-child friendly toilets in lp up schools under block panchayath premises-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 98/25-child friendly toilets in lp up schools under block panchayath premises-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly toilets in anganvaadis
Construction of baby friendly toilets in anganvaadis
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnothparamba g p baby friendly toilets for anganwadies- 2 toilets-pro. no. 42/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kunnothparamba g p baby friendly toilets for anganwadies- 2 toilets-pro. no. 42/25-general civil work
Read moreProj.143/24 baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Read moreInstallation of prefabricated girls friendly modular toilets in schools
Installation of prefabricated girls friendly modular toilets in schools
Read moreInstallation of girls friendly prefabricated modular toilets in schools
Installation of girls friendly prefabricated modular toilets in schools
Read more203/24- construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganvas
203/24-&#x0d construction of baby friendly toilets in&#x0d various anganvas-
Read moreof your Industry type