Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2023 24 Pro No 97 Bottle Booth In Puthenthope And Andoorkonam Chc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2023 24 Pro No 97 Bottle Booth In Puthenthope And Andoorkonam Chc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36 AE LID EW PBP 2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POTHEENCODE BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pothencode bp pro no- 20/24-25 renovation-to andoorkonam chc-general civil work-in andoorkonam gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp pro no- 20/24-25 renovation-to andoorkonam chc-general civil work-in andoorkonam gp
Read moreannual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro&#x0d no 88/25-bottle booth at&#x0d puthenthopu chcandoorkonam&#x0d chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 40 24 pratheesha-construction of dialysis building in puthenthope chc-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 40 24 pratheesha-construction of dialysis building in puthenthope chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant fund 2021-22 pothencode bp-puthenthope chc-general civil work-development of lab basic facilities
Annual plan-health grant fund 2021-22 pothencode bp-puthenthope chc-general civil work-development of lab basic facilities
Read moreRetender-annual plan-health grant fund 2021-22 pothencode bp-puthenthope chc-general civil work-development of lab basic facilities
Retender-annual plan-health grant fund 2021-22 pothencode bp-puthenthope chc-general civil work-development of lab basic facilities
Read moreannual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24-prj no-31-rewiring of main building ground floor area in andoorkonam chc
annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24-prj no-31-rewiring of main building ground floor area in andoorkonam chc
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 94/25-installation of bottle booth and dry leaf storage in pothencode block panchayath premises-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 94/25-installation of bottle booth and dry leaf storage in pothencode block panchayath premises-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type