Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2023 24 Pro No 43 Renovation To Andoorkonam Chc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2023 24 Pro No 43 Renovation To Andoorkonam Chc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21 AE LID EW PBP 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POTHENCODE BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pothencode bp pro no- 20/24-25 renovation-to andoorkonam chc-general civil work-in andoorkonam gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp pro no- 20/24-25 renovation-to andoorkonam chc-general civil work-in andoorkonam gp
Read moreRe-tender- annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 97 bottle booth-in puthenthope and andoorkonam chc-general civil work
re-tender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 97 bottle booth-in puthenthope and andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 21/25-renovation to puthenthopu chc-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 21/25-renovation to puthenthopu chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 75/23-renovation to karinalloor kavukulam common pond-general civil work-andoorkonam gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 75/23-renovation to karinalloor kavukulam common pond-general civil work-andoorkonam gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 75/23-renovation to karinalloor kavukulam common pond-general civil work-andoorkonam gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 75/23-retender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 75/23-renovation to karinalloor kavukulam common pond-general civil work-andoorkonam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 31/25-renovation to block office-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 31/25-renovation to block office-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro&#x0d no 88/25-bottle booth at&#x0d puthenthopu chcandoorkonam&#x0d chc-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type