Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kundukulam Palli Pokkattu Road Maintenance P. No.126/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kundukulam Palli Pokkattu Road Maintenance P. No.126/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595223_5 |
|
Reference Number |
3/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
annual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthan veettil road maintenance p. no.134/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-puthan veettil road maintenance p. no.134/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreThiruthi thodu garbage free - protection works p no-224/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Thiruthi thodu garbage free - protection works p no-224/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreVacheri edavazhi maintenance p.no 110/22-23-in thennala gp-general civil work
Vacheri edavazhi maintenance p.no 110/22-23-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pookkipparambu thangal thodi road tarring p. no. 90/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pookkipparambu thangal thodi road tarring p. no. 90/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreKalluvettu kulangara palli road concrete p.no 102- in thennala gp under annual plan 2023-24 -general civil work
Kalluvettu kulangara palli road concrete p.no 102- in thennala gp under annual plan 2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tharayil kadukuzhi road maintenance-115/22-23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tharayil kadukuzhi road maintenance-115/22-23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type