Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruthi Thodu Garbage Free Protection Works P No 224/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Thiruthi Thodu Garbage Free Protection Works P No 224/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588955_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O O AE LID EW THENNALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Thiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thennala gp 2024-25 pr no . 82/25 thiruthi thode garbage free and innovation-in ward no-11 (retender)
Annual plan-thennala gp 2024-25 pr no . 82/25 thiruthi thode garbage free and innovation-in ward no-11 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-224/24-25-anakkundungal karinthattil thodu protection-general civil work
Anakkundungal&#x0d karinthattil thodu protection-
Read moreTharippala thodu maintenance p.no.105/23-24-in thennala gp
Tharippala thodu maintenance p.no.105/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreGeneral-mi class i - improvement works to edarikkod - thennala perumpuzha thodu (construction of vcb and side protection works) in thennala grama panchayath in malappuram district
General-mi class i - improvement works to edarikkod - thennala perumpuzha thodu (construction of vcb and side protection works) in thennala grama panchayath in malappuram district-
Read moreAnnual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreKundukulam palli pokkattu road maintenance p. no.126/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Kundukulam palli pokkattu road maintenance p. no.126/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
annual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type