Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 224/24 25 Anakkundungal Karinthattil Thodu Protection General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Anakkundungal&Amp#X0d
Karinthattil Thodu Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/224 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 14634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107476 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nadukkunnumpuram ela thodu protection-kpza - 366/25- general civil work
Annual plan-nadukkunnumpuram ela&#x0d thodu protection-kpza - 366/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm-1318/2024-25 mannullithazham thodu samrakshanam thiruvaniyoor gp-thodu protection-general civil
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-side protection of kandanchaathu thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-side&#x0d protection of kandanchaathu thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp/172/24-25 vicerely thodu protection-vengola gp ward 2-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-vbp/172/24-25 vicerely thodu protection-vengola gp ward 2-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24-kalakkunnu thodu side protection, puthuppadi gp,w-6-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 koduvally bp chuzhalikkara thodu protection in kizhakkoth gp -general civil work
Improvement of thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan projects second stage 24-25,thrikkur-367/24-25 chamangad thodu side protection in ward 10-general civil work
Retender - annual plan projects second stage 24-25,thrikkur-367/24-25 chamangad thodu side protection in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type