Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pookkiparamb Vakkayil Chola Road Maintenance P.No 124/23 24 In Thennala Gp Under Annual Plan 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pookkiparamb Vakkayil
Chola Road Maintenance P.No
124/23 24 In Thennala Gp Under
Annual Plan 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608449_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL |
| Tender Fee | 1075 |
| EMD | 12180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thennala panchayath office maintenance -p.no 103/22- 23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreKalluvettu kulangara palli road concrete p.no 102- in thennala gp under annual plan 2023-24 -general civil work
Kalluvettu kulangara palli road concrete p.no 102- in thennala gp under annual plan 2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreTharippala thodu maintenance p.no.105/23-24-in thennala gp
Tharippala thodu maintenance p.no.105/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreRetender- annual plan 2023-24 koodal anganvadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 124/23
Retender- annual plan 2023-24 koodal anganvadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 124/23
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-panginakkadan pathway concrete p. no.93/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
annual plan-mm road concrete p. no. 100/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreVacheri edavazhi maintenance p.no 110/22-23-in thennala gp-general civil work
Vacheri edavazhi maintenance p.no 110/22-23-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type