Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Platation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees) For 3 Years On Am 84 Changefal Khamgaon Sh 222 Km. 0/00 To 49/700 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Tree Platation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees) For 3 Years On Am 84 Changefal Khamgaon Sh 222 Km. 0/00 To 49/700 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1120281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.52/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changefal Khamgaon SH-222 KM. 0/00 to 49/700 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1955937 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) for 3 years on am-84 changefal khamgaon sh-222 km. 0/00 to 49/700
Tree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) for 3 years on am-84 changefal khamgaon sh-222 km. 0/00 to 49/700
Read moreTree platation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on sh-272 nandura motala road in motala city dist. buldhana
Tree platation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on sh-272 nandura motala road in motala city dist. buldhana
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in &#x0d various premises under public works division no.1, gondia i.e.sub division &#x0d no.1 gondia , amgaon, goregaon , tirora sub division and sub division &#x0d building goregaon
Read moreRepairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana
Repairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Read moreRepairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Repairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to sh 222 - changefal bhendwal bhastan matargaon khamgaon amdapur dusarbid in km.16/00 to 17/500 tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Improvement to sh 222 - changefal bhendwal bhastan matargaon khamgaon amdapur dusarbid in km.16/00 to 17/500 tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Read moreTree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on mdr-69 sh-47 warkhed fata , warkhed , danapur , wadgaon wan , kolad , katel to eklara , umra km. 0/00 to 15/500 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana.
Tree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on mdr-69 sh-47 warkhed fata , warkhed , danapur , wadgaon wan , kolad , katel to eklara , umra km. 0/00 to 15/500 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreof your Industry type