Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To Major Bridge At. Ch. 16/800 On Changefal Bhendwal Bhastan Matergaon Jalmb Khamgaon Road Sh 222 In Khamgaon Tahasil Dist. Buldhana
Description
Repairs To Major Bridge At. Ch. 16/800 On Changefal Bhendwal Bhastan Matergaon Jalmb Khamgaon Road Sh 222 In Khamgaon Tahasil Dist. Buldhana
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1159196_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDERNOTICENO.63/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 79000
Tender Value -
Place Bridge 16/800 Changefal Khamgaon Tahasil
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016185

Start Date March 10, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.