Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 222 Changefal Bhendwal Bhastan Matargaon Khamgaon Amdapur Dusarbid In Km.16/00 To 17/500 Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 222 Changefal Bhendwal Bhastan Matargaon Khamgaon Amdapur Dusarbid In Km.16/00 To 17/500 Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967121_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Super. Eng. P. W. Circle , Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana
Repairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana
Read moreRepairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Repairs to major bridge at. ch. 16/800 on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon jalmb khamgaon road sh-222 in khamgaon tahasil dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge (rob) on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon khamgaon road km. 12/400 (new km.29/600) at. railway level crossing no. jk-6 railway (ch. 545/13-14) (sh-222) tq. khamgaon dist. buldhana
Construction of road over bridge (rob) on changefal bhendwal bhastan matergaon khamgaon road km. 12/400 (new km.29/600) at. railway level crossing no. jk-6 railway (ch. 545/13-14) (sh-222) tq. khamgaon dist. buldhana
Read moreProviding and installation of traffic signals in khamgaon city muncipal limit area,tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana
Providing and installation of traffic signals in khamgaon city muncipal limit area,tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to amdapur lavala dusarbid raheri wardadi road sh 222 km 118/00 to 165/200 dist. buldhana.
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to amdapur lavala dusarbid raheri wardadi road sh 222 km 118/00 to 165/200 dist. buldhana.
Read moreTree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) for 3 years on am-84 changefal khamgaon sh-222 km. 0/00 to 49/700
Tree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) for 3 years on am-84 changefal khamgaon sh-222 km. 0/00 to 49/700
Read moreImprovement to changefal bhendval khamgaon takali magrul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali deola road sh-222 km. 273/00 to 276/100 tq. dist. beed
Improvement to changefal bhendval khamgaon takali magrul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali deola road sh-222 km. 273/00 to 276/100 tq. dist. beed
Read moreProviding furniture and library materials in constructed study halls near n.p. school no.12 khamgaon tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana under nagari sthanik swarajya sanstha parikshetra (2nd call)
Providing furniture and library materials in constructed study halls near n.p. school no.12 khamgaon tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana under nagari sthanik swarajya sanstha parikshetra (2nd call)
Read moreTree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) for 3 years on am-84 changefal khamgaon sh-222 km. 0/00 to 49/700 (2nd call)
Tree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) for 3 years on am-84 changefal khamgaon sh-222 km. 0/00 to 49/700 (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type