Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Changefal Bhendwal Gopat Pimpalgaon Nathapur Pipimpalner Road (A) Sh 222 Km 219/300 To 229/600 (Gopatpimpalgaon To Kathoda Tanda) (B) Sh 222 Km. 232/900 To 236/960 (Kathoda Tanda To Jategaon) Tq. Georai Dist. Beed
Description
Improvement To Changefal Bhendwal Gopat Pimpalgaon Nathapur Pipimpalner Road (A) Sh 222 Km 219/300 To 229/600 (Gopatpimpalgaon To Kathoda Tanda) (B) Sh 222 Km. 232/900 To 236/960 (Kathoda Tanda To Jategaon) Tq. Georai Dist. Beed
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1073282_3
Reference
Number
NOTICE_BEED_1_D_2024_2025
Tender Fee 4040
EMD 6.22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Beed
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872885

Start Date August 21, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2024

Expired 736 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.