Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Road And From Sh 222 To Selu Tanda Road V.R.144 In Ch 000 To 1300 Ta Georai Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/Gatb/35/24 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1085273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/GATB/35/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 98540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893951 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ambunaik tanda (georai) cnb 01 tq-georai, dist beed. (mss)
Construction of ambunaik tanda (georai) cnb 01 tq-georai, dist beed. (mss)
Read moreProviding improvments to n.h. 222 to bhil khori tanda jategaon road v.r. 67 ch. 0.00 to 1.00 tq. georai dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/101/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of jayramnaik tanda cnb 01 tq-georai, dist beed. (mss)
Construction of jayramnaik tanda cnb 01 tq-georai, dist beed. (mss)
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at mategaon ta georai dist beed
Solid and liquid waste management at mategaon ta georai dist beed
Read moreConstruction of gram sachivalaya building at village ukkadpimpri ta georai dist beed
Construction of gram sachivalaya building at village ukkadpimpri ta georai dist beed
Read moreConstg of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagruh nrusinh tanda at gulaj tq georai dist beed
Constg of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagruh nrusinh tanda at gulaj tq georai dist beed
Read moreImprovement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at dhekanmoha tanda ta dist beed
Construction of grampanchayat office building at dhekanmoha tanda ta dist beed
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on godavari river near gopatpimpalgaon sh-222 (233/000) tq. georai dist beed
Construction of major bridge on godavari river near gopatpimpalgaon sh-222 (233/000) tq. georai dist beed
Read moreConstruction of vasantnagar (mohdara tanda) gcnb 3, vasantnagar (mohdara tanda) gcnb 4, vasantnagar (hemanaik tanda) gcnb 5 ta parali. dist beed
Construction of vasantnagar (mohdara tanda) gcnb 3, vasantnagar (mohdara tanda) gcnb 4, vasantnagar (hemanaik tanda) gcnb 5 ta parali. dist beed
Read moreof your Industry type