Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Improvments To N.H. 222 To Bhil Khori Tanda Jategaon Road V.R. 67 Ch. 0.00 To 1.00 Tq. Georai Dist.Beed.
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/101/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1014342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/101/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 44301 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774557 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing improvment to madalmohi to mohitewadi road v.r. 128 in km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. georai dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/102/2023-24
Read moreConstructing road and from sh 222 to selu tanda road v.r.144 in ch 000 to 1300 ta georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/gatb/35/24-25
Read moreImprovement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type