Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Godavari River Near Gopatpimpalgaon Sh 222 (233/000) Tq. Georai Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Godavari River Near Gopatpimpalgaon Sh 222 (233/000) Tq. Georai Dist Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_912805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/2B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 13.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Osmananabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road for gopatpimpalgaon bridge on sh-222 km. 233/00 to 234/440 tq. georai dist. beed
Construction of approach road for gopatpimpalgaon bridge on sh-222 km. 233/00 to 234/440 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of ghat near river for devotees at rakshasbhuvan tq. georai dist. beed
Construction of ghat near river for devotees at rakshasbhuvan tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreProposed development of namo udyan for georai muncipal council, georai, tq. georai, dist. beed
Proposed development of namo udyan for georai muncipal council, georai, tq. georai, dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of ambunaik tanda (georai) cnb 01 tq-georai, dist beed. (mss)
Construction of ambunaik tanda (georai) cnb 01 tq-georai, dist beed. (mss)
Read moreImprovement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to changefal bhendwal gopat pimpalgaon nathapur pipimpalner road (a) sh-222 km 219/300 to 229/600 (gopatpimpalgaon to kathoda tanda) (b) sh-222 km. 232/900 to 236/960 (kathoda tanda to jategaon) tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreE tender for sand depo at sangamjalgaon , tq georai, depo 02, godgaon tq georai dist beed.
E tender for sand depo at sangamjalgaon , tq georai, depo 02, godgaon tq georai dist beed.
Read moreDevelopment of infrastructure at model school kgbv school georai tq georai dist beed
Building work
Read moreProposed estimate for ground water recharge pit at georai, tq. georai, dist. beed.
Proposed estimate for ground water recharge pit at georai, tq. georai, dist. beed.
Read moreof your Industry type