Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Changefal Bhendval Khamgaon Takali Magrul Nathapur Pimpalner Ghatsawali Deola Road Sh 222 Km. 273/00 To 276/100 Tq. Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Changefal Bhendval Khamgaon Takali Magrul Nathapur Pimpalner Ghatsawali Deola Road Sh 222 Km. 273/00 To 276/100 Tq. Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1184247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/1b/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2055109 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.