Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And C.C. Gutter In Km. 289/00 To 290/00 And Construction Of Ghat Wall In Km. 284/00 To 286/00 On Changephal Bhendwal Khamgaon Takali Mangarul Nathapur Pimpalner Ghatsawali Devala Road Sh 222 Tq. Wadwani Dist. Beed.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And C.C. Gutter In Km. 289/00 To 290/00 And Construction Of Ghat Wall In Km. 284/00 To 286/00 On Changephal Bhendwal Khamgaon Takali Mangarul Nathapur Pimpalner Ghatsawali Devala Road Sh 222 Tq. Wadwani Dist. Beed.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966408_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/10A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to changefal bhendval khamgaon takali magrul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali deola road sh-222 km. 273/00 to 276/100 tq. dist. beed
Improvement to changefal bhendval khamgaon takali magrul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali deola road sh-222 km. 273/00 to 276/100 tq. dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to malapuri kurla nathapur sh-55 pimparkhed wadwani to chikhalbid to taluka border road mdr-18 km. 93/00 to 106/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Improvement to malapuri kurla nathapur sh-55 pimparkhed wadwani to chikhalbid to taluka border road mdr-18 km. 93/00 to 106/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Improvement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Read moreImprovement with widening to nathapur sh-55 to pimpalkhed to wadwani sh-232 on chikhalbid lahuri kaij sonijawla anandgaon sh-64 from to district border road mdr-18 km. 85/00 to 92/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Improvement with widening to nathapur sh-55 to pimpalkhed to wadwani sh-232 on chikhalbid lahuri kaij sonijawla anandgaon sh-64 from to district border road mdr-18 km. 85/00 to 92/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreOne year maintenance to state border, sawalde korit ranala shanimndal chhadvel bramhanwel dhaivel, pimpalner taharabad satana devala road sh-7 km. 35/00 to 36/00 and 41/00 to 42/400 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to state border, sawalde korit ranala shanimndal chhadvel bramhanwel dhaivel, pimpalner taharabad satana devala road sh-7 km. 35/00 to 36/00 and 41/00 to 42/400 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to devala dhanora mudegaon sugaon nandgaon bardapur hatoala talegaon road mdr-57 km.12/00 to 18/00, c.c. road gutter at km.18/00 to 19/500 and construction of minor bridge on km. 8/200 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to devala dhanora mudegaon sugaon nandgaon bardapur hatoala talegaon road mdr-57 km.12/00 to 18/00, c.c. road gutter at km.18/00 to 19/500 and construction of minor bridge on km. 8/200 tq. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type