Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pimpalner Tadsonna Dharur Aadas Lokhandi Sawargaon Latur Road Sh 232 Km. 30/00 To 39/00 Tq. Wadwani, Dist. Beed
Description
Improvement To Pimpalner Tadsonna Dharur Aadas Lokhandi Sawargaon Latur Road Sh 232 Km. 30/00 To 39/00 Tq. Wadwani, Dist. Beed
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_966408_2
Reference
Number
PWD_Beed/10A/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 2.46 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Dharashiv
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 30, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.