Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T Dharur Ambachondi Ghagarwada Chardari To Sh 232 ( Near Pahadipargaon ) Km 0/00 To 16/00 Odr 82 Tq. Dharur Dist . Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/13/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_917018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 29497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.2,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Improvement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Read moreS.t.b.t sh - 209 to sonimoha to chondi to bhogalwadi to shinganwadi to mdr - 59 to mohkhed odr - 79 chondi cd work km 1/00 to 18/00 tq. dharur dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/14/2023-24
Read moreReparis to tisgaon pathardi padalsingi pipalner dharur lokhandi sawargaon latur road km. 48/00 to 57/00 and 67/00 to 72/00 sh 232 tq. dharur
Reparis to tisgaon pathardi padalsingi pipalner dharur lokhandi sawargaon latur road km. 48/00 to 57/00 and 67/00 to 72/00 sh 232 tq. dharur
Read moreimprovement to mdr 18 to pimpaladevi limbarui sandarvan on sh-232 road (odr 50) (ch km 0/00 to 20/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/037/2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to sh 56 to magarwadi near seluamba on sh-232 road km 0/00 to 10/00 odr 95 (actual km. no.2/500 to 5/00)tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/67/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of vetarnary dispensary building at. dharur tq. dharur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/57/2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. nimkheda to gevrai paiga road with vhp, (odr-82), km. 0/00 to 1/800, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. nimkheda to gevrai paiga road with vhp, (odr-82), km. 0/00 to 1/800, tq. phulambri.
Read moreS.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
S.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
Read moreof your Industry type