Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T Sh 209 To Sonimoha To Chondi To Bhogalwadi To Shinganwadi To Mdr 59 To Mohkhed Odr 79 Chondi Cd Work Km 1/00 To 18/00 Tq. Dharur Dist . Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/14/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_917020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 29445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.2,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upali gaondara sh 209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pipalwada asola aawargaon road km 16/00 to 36/400 mdr 41 tq dharur
Repairs to upali gaondara sh 209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pipalwada asola aawargaon road km 16/00 to 36/400 mdr 41 tq dharur
Read moreS.t.b.t dharur - ambachondi - ghagarwada - chardari to sh - 232 ( near pahadipargaon ) km 0/00 to 16/00 odr 82 tq. dharur dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/13/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge on sh-209 to sonimoha-chond road odr-79 km 2/000 near sonimoha village tq.dharur dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/179/2025-26
Read moreImprovement with widening to kuppa chinchala upali gawandara bhogalwadi asola awargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00 (actual km.15/600 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00) tq. dharur
Improvement with widening to kuppa chinchala upali gawandara bhogalwadi asola awargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00 (actual km.15/600 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00) tq. dharur
Read moreImprovement with c.c. gutter to chinchala kuppa upali bhogalwadi aawargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 20/00 and 28/00 to 34/800 and construction of bridge at km. 34/00 tq. dharur
Improvement with c.c. gutter to chinchala kuppa upali bhogalwadi aawargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 20/00 and 28/00 to 34/800 and construction of bridge at km. 34/00 tq. dharur
Read moreRepairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Repairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to s.h.36 to shirasgaon ashoknagar karegaon road. (mdr-209) km. 14/500 to 19/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreReparis to tisgaon pathardi padalsingi pipalner dharur lokhandi sawargaon latur road km. 48/00 to 57/00 and 67/00 to 72/00 sh 232 tq. dharur
Reparis to tisgaon pathardi padalsingi pipalner dharur lokhandi sawargaon latur road km. 48/00 to 57/00 and 67/00 to 72/00 sh 232 tq. dharur
Read moreImprovement to bavi dharur to sh-67 to sh-238 road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 6/00 part bavi to dharur tq and dist.osmanabad
Improvement to bavi dharur to sh-67 to sh-238 road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 6/00 part bavi to dharur tq and dist.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type