Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Upali Gaondara Sh 209 To Katewadi Bhogalwadi Pipalwada Asola Aawargaon Road Km 16/00 To 36/400 Mdr 41 Tq Dharur
|
| Description |
Repairs To Upali Gaondara Sh 209 To Katewadi Bhogalwadi Pipalwada Asola Aawargaon Road Km 16/00 To 36/400 Mdr 41 Tq Dharur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924520_9 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_10_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kupppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wadwani dist.beed
Improvement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kupppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wadwani dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kuppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 14/900 to 18/500 tq. wadwani dist.beed
Improvement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kuppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 14/900 to 18/500 tq. wadwani dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kuppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 1/500 to 14/900 tq. wadwani dist.beed (actual km. 1/500 to 7/900) (iind call)
Improvement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kuppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 1/500 to 14/900 tq. wadwani dist.beed (actual km. 1/500 to 7/900) (iind call)
Read moreImprovement with c.c. gutter to chinchala kuppa upali bhogalwadi aawargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 20/00 and 28/00 to 34/800 and construction of bridge at km. 34/00 tq. dharur
Improvement with c.c. gutter to chinchala kuppa upali bhogalwadi aawargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 20/00 and 28/00 to 34/800 and construction of bridge at km. 34/00 tq. dharur
Read moreImprovement with widening to kuppa chinchala upali gawandara bhogalwadi asola awargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00 (actual km.15/600 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00) tq. dharur
Improvement with widening to kuppa chinchala upali gawandara bhogalwadi asola awargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00 (actual km.15/600 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00) tq. dharur
Read moreS.t.b.t sh - 209 to sonimoha to chondi to bhogalwadi to shinganwadi to mdr - 59 to mohkhed odr - 79 chondi cd work km 1/00 to 18/00 tq. dharur dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/14/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on chinchala kuppa upali bhoigalwadi awargaon road mdr-41 km. 20/00,24/200 and 26/600 tq. dharur
Construction of minor bridge on chinchala kuppa upali bhoigalwadi awargaon road mdr-41 km. 20/00,24/200 and 26/600 tq. dharur
Read moreRepairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Repairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 46 to umrewadi road vr. no. 41 tq. dharur dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/110/2023-24
Read moreRepairs to sh 209 to asola asardoh morfhali chichkhandi road sh 211 to gadadewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 20/00 to 35/00 mdr 46 tq ambajogai
Repairs to sh 209 to asola asardoh morfhali chichkhandi road sh 211 to gadadewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 20/00 to 35/00 mdr 46 tq ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type