Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening To Kuppa Chinchala Upali Gawandara Bhogalwadi Asola Awargaon Road Mdr 41 Km. 15/00 To 17/00 And 20/00 To 21/00 (Actual Km.15/600 To 17/00 And 20/00 To 21/00) Tq. Dharur
Description
Improvement With Widening To Kuppa Chinchala Upali Gawandara Bhogalwadi Asola Awargaon Road Mdr 41 Km. 15/00 To 17/00 And 20/00 To 21/00 (Actual Km.15/600 To 17/00 And 20/00 To 21/00) Tq. Dharur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_970703_15
Reference
Number
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_18_2023_24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Dharashiv
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.