Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Gaglegaon Belkoni Bhosi Chinchala Badur Road Mdr 45 Km. 0/00 To 17/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Gaglegaon Belkoni Bhosi Chinchala Badur Road Mdr 45 Km. 0/00 To 17/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_26 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge gaglegav pachpimpali dongaon road mdr-44 km 1/00 near gaglegaon village tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of minor bridge gaglegav pachpimpali dongaon road mdr-44 km 1/00 near gaglegaon village tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreArrangement of solid waste management at gaglegaon tq biloli tq degloor dist nanded
Arrangement of solid waste management at gaglegaon tq biloli tq degloor dist nanded
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village badur, tq. biloli, dist. nanded.
Solid and liquid waste management at village badur, tq. biloli, dist. nanded.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c road at belkoni bdk tq biloli dist nanded for the year 2024-25
Construction of internal c.c road at belkoni bdk tq biloli dist nanded for the year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi sh-268 km 105/500 to 120/500 (adampur to biloli) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Strengthening to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi sh-268 km 105/500 to 120/500 (adampur to biloli) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreConst. of cement bandhara no 1 and 2 at. bhosi ta. biloli dist. nanded
Const. of cement bandhara no 1 and 2 at. bhosi ta. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type