Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 44 Starting From Sh 251 Gaglegaon Pachpimpali Dongaon Km 0/00 To 8/200 Tq. Biloli, Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 44 Starting From Sh 251 Gaglegaon Pachpimpali Dongaon Km 0/00 To 8/200 Tq. Biloli, Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1176288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEG/SBD/2025-26/E#1/OW# 1296_23.4.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 7.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEGLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2043066 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge gaglegav pachpimpali dongaon road mdr-44 km 1/00 near gaglegaon village tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of minor bridge gaglegav pachpimpali dongaon road mdr-44 km 1/00 near gaglegaon village tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of taluka sima amthana palaj divshi road mdr-11 km 22/00 to 44/050 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of taluka sima amthana palaj divshi road mdr-11 km 22/00 to 44/050 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of nh-61 to pimpaldhav ballal tanda sh-251 moghali kamangaon road mdr-97 km 0/00 to 18/310 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of nh-61 to pimpaldhav ballal tanda sh-251 moghali kamangaon road mdr-97 km 0/00 to 18/310 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Improvement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Read moreof your Industry type