Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 29 Ekdara Kasarkheda Kamtha Kondha Sheni Road Mdr 26 Km 5/00 To 11/00 Tq.Ardhapur Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 29 Ekdara Kasarkheda Kamtha Kondha Sheni Road Mdr 26 Km 5/00 To 11/00 Tq.Ardhapur Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_949704_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.33 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and road repair to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha konda sheni road mdr-26 km 13/800to 20/300 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and road repair to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha konda sheni road mdr-26 km 13/800to 20/300 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Improvement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Read moreImprovement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Improvement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha konda bhogaon border mdr-25 km 38/700 to 44/950 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and repair to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha konda bhogaon border mdr-25 km 38/700 to 44/950 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to aasna taroda shelhaon bamni mendala (kh) nh-61 khadki sangavi ardhapur sheni delub (bk) bhogaon to hingoli border mdr-100 km-3/700 to 26/500 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and repair to aasna taroda shelhaon bamni mendala (kh) nh-61 khadki sangavi ardhapur sheni delub (bk) bhogaon to hingoli border mdr-100 km-3/700 to 26/500 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of paving block in annabhau sathe nagar at village kondha tq.ardhapur dist.nanded (under anusuchit jati naboudh ghatachaya wasti cha vikas karne year 2024-25)
Construction of paving block in annabhau sathe nagar at village kondha tq.ardhapur dist.nanded (under anusuchit jati naboudh ghatachaya wasti cha vikas karne year 2024-25)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for rahati pimpalgaon korka waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bogaon district border road mdr -25 km 0/00 to 0/550 , 7/600 to 7/800 , 8/00 to 8/700 , 23/290 to 27/240 , 29/140 t
Annual maintenance for rahati pimpalgaon korka waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bogaon district border road mdr -25 km 0/00 to 0/550 , 7/600 to 7/800 , 8/00 to 8/700 , 23/290 to 27/240 , 29/140 t
Read morestbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
stbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreMdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 (nh-361) to choramba sonala rodgi pardi delub bk delub kh umari to nh-222 road mdr-24 km 16/00 to 22/500 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Improvement to msh-2 (nh-361) to choramba sonala rodgi pardi delub bk delub kh umari to nh-222 road mdr-24 km 16/00 to 22/500 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type