Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Rahati Pimpalgaon (K) Waghi Sayal Bondhar Nerli Pasadgaon Nandusa Kamtha Konda Bhogaon Border Mdr 25 Km 38/700 To 44/950 Tq.Ardhapur Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Rahati Pimpalgaon (K) Waghi Sayal Bondhar Nerli Pasadgaon Nandusa Kamtha Konda Bhogaon Border Mdr 25 Km 38/700 To 44/950 Tq.Ardhapur Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924800_17 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.16 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Improvement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Read moreEpc nd-ii (32b) - improvement to two lane with earthen shoulders for rahati pimpalgaon (korka) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon digras (kh) to mdr-10. mdr -25 km 0/00 to 48/200. tal. nanded dist. nanded on epc mode
Epc nd-ii (32b) - improvement to two lane with earthen shoulders for rahati pimpalgaon (korka) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon digras (kh) to mdr-10. mdr -25 km 0/00 to 48/200. tal. nanded dist. nanded on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance for rahati pimpalgaon korka waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bogaon district border road mdr -25 km 0/00 to 0/550 , 7/600 to 7/800 , 8/00 to 8/700 , 23/290 to 27/240 , 29/140 t
Annual maintenance for rahati pimpalgaon korka waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bogaon district border road mdr -25 km 0/00 to 0/550 , 7/600 to 7/800 , 8/00 to 8/700 , 23/290 to 27/240 , 29/140 t
Read moreAnnual maintenance and road repair to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha konda sheni road mdr-26 km 13/800to 20/300 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and road repair to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha konda sheni road mdr-26 km 13/800to 20/300 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type