Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rahati Pimpalgaon (K) Waghi Sayal Bondhar Nerali Pasadgaon Nandusa Kamtha Kondha Bhogaon Dist Border Road Mdr 25 Km 29/600 To 30/600 Tq And Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rahati Pimpalgaon (K) Waghi Sayal Bondhar Nerali Pasadgaon Nandusa Kamtha Kondha Bhogaon Dist Border Road Mdr 25 Km 29/600 To 30/600 Tq And Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916159_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.13 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha konda bhogaon border mdr-25 km 38/700 to 44/950 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and repair to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha konda bhogaon border mdr-25 km 38/700 to 44/950 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreEpc nd-ii (32b) - improvement to two lane with earthen shoulders for rahati pimpalgaon (korka) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon digras (kh) to mdr-10. mdr -25 km 0/00 to 48/200. tal. nanded dist. nanded on epc mode
Epc nd-ii (32b) - improvement to two lane with earthen shoulders for rahati pimpalgaon (korka) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon digras (kh) to mdr-10. mdr -25 km 0/00 to 48/200. tal. nanded dist. nanded on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance for rahati pimpalgaon korka waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bogaon district border road mdr -25 km 0/00 to 0/550 , 7/600 to 7/800 , 8/00 to 8/700 , 23/290 to 27/240 , 29/140 t
Annual maintenance for rahati pimpalgaon korka waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bogaon district border road mdr -25 km 0/00 to 0/550 , 7/600 to 7/800 , 8/00 to 8/700 , 23/290 to 27/240 , 29/140 t
Read moreof your Industry type