Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening Mdr 22 To Ekdara Kasarkheda Kamtha Kondha Sheni Road Mdr 26 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.And Dist.Nanded (Actual Ch 0/00 To 1/465)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening Mdr 22 To Ekdara Kasarkheda Kamtha Kondha Sheni Road Mdr 26 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.And Dist.Nanded (Actual Ch 0/00 To 1/465)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1015689_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/E#64 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776801 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance and road repair to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha konda sheni road mdr-26 km 13/800to 20/300 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and road repair to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha konda sheni road mdr-26 km 13/800to 20/300 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.and dist. yavatmal
Improvement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Improvement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr-05 to mendki to mohpur road, vr-45, km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to mdr-05 to mendki to mohpur road, vr-45, km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type