Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Rawanwadi Birsi Kamtha Amgaon Sh 365 Km 26/00 To 29/00 Taluka Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Stbt To Rawanwadi Birsi Kamtha Amgaon Sh 365 Km 26/00 To 29/00 Taluka Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941739_21 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Read moreImprovement to rawanwadi kamtha road sh 365 km 3/600 to 8/200 in tahsil dist gondia
Improvement to rawanwadi kamtha road sh 365 km 3/600 to 8/200 in tahsil dist gondia
Read moreWork no.16- construction of c.c. road on rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to gondia balaghat msh 11 aproach road vr 434 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00.
Work no.16- construction of c.c. road on rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to gondia balaghat msh 11 aproach road vr 434 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00.
Read moreStbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Stbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read morestbt to datora iirri mohogaon suplipartola kalimati nangapura road mdr -16 km 5/00 to 10/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
stbt to datora iirri mohogaon suplipartola kalimati nangapura road mdr -16 km 5/00 to 10/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreWork no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Work no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Read morestbt to murri dhakni gondia tiroda to nh construction road in km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka and dist .gondia
stbt to murri dhakni gondia tiroda to nh construction road in km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka and dist .gondia
Read moreStbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type