Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Nawargaonkala Karanji Suplipar Dongargaon Kattipar Road Mdr 14 Km 01/00 To 5/00 In Taluka Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Stbt To Nawargaonkala Karanji Suplipar Dongargaon Kattipar Road Mdr 14 Km 01/00 To 5/00 In Taluka Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941739_22 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to nawargaonkala-karanji mohgaon bhosa supalipar kattipar road mdr 14 km 00/00 to 12/600 tah. amgaon dist. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to nawargaonkala-karanji mohgaon bhosa supalipar kattipar road mdr 14 km 00/00 to 12/600 tah. amgaon dist. gondia.
Read morestbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
stbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read morestbt to datora iirri mohogaon suplipartola kalimati nangapura road mdr -16 km 5/00 to 10/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
stbt to datora iirri mohogaon suplipartola kalimati nangapura road mdr -16 km 5/00 to 10/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to gidhadi thana sitepar katurl-nawargaonkala mundipar batana road mdr-13 km 00/00 to 27/00 tah- amgaon dist. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to gidhadi thana sitepar katurl-nawargaonkala mundipar batana road mdr-13 km 00/00 to 27/00 tah- amgaon dist. gondia.
Read morest and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreStbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreS.t.b.t to gidhadi thana sitepar katurli-nawargaonkala-batana toad mdr-13 km5/00 to 7/00,11/00 to 12/00,15/00 to 18/00,21/00 to 21/800,23/00 to 26/00 in tahsil amgaon dist gondia
S.t.b.t to gidhadi thana sitepar katurli-nawargaonkala-batana toad mdr-13 km5/00 to 7/00,11/00 to 12/00,15/00 to 18/00,21/00 to 21/800,23/00 to 26/00 in tahsil amgaon dist gondia
Read moreStbt to amgaon kh on tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 36/00 to 45/000 tal. deori dist. gondia.
Stbt to amgaon kh on tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 36/00 to 45/000 tal. deori dist. gondia.
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type