Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Nawargaonkala Karanji Mohgaon Bhosa Supalipar Kattipar Road Mdr 14 Km 00/00 To 12/600 Tah. Amgaon Dist. Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Nawargaonkala Karanji Mohgaon Bhosa Supalipar Kattipar Road Mdr 14 Km 00/00 To 12/600 Tah. Amgaon Dist. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_942347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/LCS/10 of 01 our 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Stbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to gidhadi thana sitepar katurl-nawargaonkala mundipar batana road mdr-13 km 00/00 to 27/00 tah- amgaon dist. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to gidhadi thana sitepar katurl-nawargaonkala mundipar batana road mdr-13 km 00/00 to 27/00 tah- amgaon dist. gondia.
Read morest and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreStbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreRepairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Repairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t to gidhadi thana sitepar katurli-nawargaonkala-batana toad mdr-13 km5/00 to 7/00,11/00 to 12/00,15/00 to 18/00,21/00 to 21/800,23/00 to 26/00 in tahsil amgaon dist gondia
S.t.b.t to gidhadi thana sitepar katurli-nawargaonkala-batana toad mdr-13 km5/00 to 7/00,11/00 to 12/00,15/00 to 18/00,21/00 to 21/800,23/00 to 26/00 in tahsil amgaon dist gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
Read moreWork no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and rapaires to jambhurtola jamkhari gortha bothali khurshipar tanda to sh 335 mdr 19 km 00/00 to 19/600 tah. amgaon, distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and rapaires to jambhurtola jamkhari gortha bothali khurshipar tanda to sh 335 mdr 19 km 00/00 to 19/600 tah. amgaon, distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type