Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Rawanwadi Birsi Kamtha Amgaon Sh 365 Km 9/00 To 29/2900 Tah. Amgaon Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Rawanwadi Birsi Kamtha Amgaon Sh 365 Km 9/00 To 29/2900 Tah. Amgaon Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1069921_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/LCS/04 of 01 to 07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866630 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
stbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
stbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Read moreWork no.16- construction of c.c. road on rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to gondia balaghat msh 11 aproach road vr 434 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00.
Work no.16- construction of c.c. road on rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to gondia balaghat msh 11 aproach road vr 434 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00.
Read moreWork no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Work no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Read moreImprovement to rawanwadi kamtha road sh 365 km 3/600 to 8/200 in tahsil dist gondia
Improvement to rawanwadi kamtha road sh 365 km 3/600 to 8/200 in tahsil dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of r.i.office at rawanwadi, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Construction of r.i.office at rawanwadi, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Read moreRepairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Repairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreWork no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read moreUnder swachha bharat mission_gramin_stage-2 liquid waste management at g.p.-kamtha, tah.-gondia, district-gondia
Under swachha bharat mission_gramin_stage-2 liquid waste management at g.p.-kamtha, tah.-gondia, district-gondia
Read moreof your Industry type