Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rawanwadi Kamtha Road Sh 365 Km 3/600 To 8/200 In Tahsil Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rawanwadi Kamtha Road Sh 365 Km 3/600 To 8/200 In Tahsil Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1017743_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/40 of 01 to 15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780600 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Read morestbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
stbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
Read moreWork no.16- construction of c.c. road on rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to gondia balaghat msh 11 aproach road vr 434 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00.
Work no.16- construction of c.c. road on rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to gondia balaghat msh 11 aproach road vr 434 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00.
Read moreWork no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Work no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Read moreImprovement to katepimpalgaon - lasur - dongaon diveshi road sh - 216 km 40/200 to 40/600 tq.gangapur
Improvement to katepimpalgaon - lasur - dongaon diveshi road sh - 216 km 40/200 to 40/600 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to sh 375 to usarpar tukum, magarmendha road vr 109 km 0/00 to 3/600 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Improvement to sh 375 to usarpar tukum, magarmendha road vr 109 km 0/00 to 3/600 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type