Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work No.16 Construction Of C.C. Road On Rawanwadi Amgaon Sh 365 To Gondia Balaghat Msh 11 Aproach Road Vr 434 Tah. Gondia Distt. Gondia. Km 0/00 To 1/00.
|
| Description |
Work No.16 Construction Of C.C. Road On Rawanwadi Amgaon Sh 365 To Gondia Balaghat Msh 11 Aproach Road Vr 434 Tah. Gondia Distt. Gondia. Km 0/00 To 1/00.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978257_16 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/LCS/33 of 01 to 27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh-365 km 9/00 to 29/2900 tah. amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to rawanwadi - birsi -kamtha - amgaon road sh-365 km 09/00 to 29/00 tah- amgaon dist - gondia.
Read morestbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
stbt to rawanwadi birsi kamtha amgaon sh -365 km 26/00 to 29/00 taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreWork no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Work no.17-construction of c.c. road on arjuni rawanwadi amgaon sh 365 to join sawari odr 44 road vr 435 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/800.
Read moreConstruction of r.i.office at rawanwadi, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Construction of r.i.office at rawanwadi, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to rawanwadi kamtha road sh - 365, km. 0/00 to 10/00, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Read moreRepairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Repairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreWork no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read moreS.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of grain godown ( 1800 m.t. capacity) at kidangipar (for amgaon taluka) tah. amgaon, district gondia
Construction of grain godown ( 1800 m.t. capacity) at kidangipar (for amgaon taluka) tah. amgaon, district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type