Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Msh 2 (Nh 361) To Choramba Sonala Rodgi Pardi Delub Bk Delub Kh Umari To Nh 222 Road Mdr 24 Km 16/00 To 22/500 Tq.Ardhapur Dist.Nanded
Description
Improvement To Msh 2 (Nh 361) To Choramba Sonala Rodgi Pardi Delub Bk Delub Kh Umari To Nh 222 Road Mdr 24 Km 16/00 To 22/500 Tq.Ardhapur Dist.Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_949704_9
Reference
Number
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.33
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.97 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 18/10/2023

Expired 1052 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.