Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Gaglegav Pachpimpali Dongaon Road Mdr 44 Km 1/00 Near Gaglegaon Village Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Gaglegav Pachpimpali Dongaon Road Mdr 44 Km 1/00 Near Gaglegaon Village Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918890_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_07/OW No.2856_14.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreArrangement of solid waste management at gaglegaon tq biloli tq degloor dist nanded
Arrangement of solid waste management at gaglegaon tq biloli tq degloor dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at alandi tq biloli dist nanded
Construction of cc road at alandi tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreProviding led street light at minki tq biloli dist nanded
Providing led street light at minki tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreMprovement of atkali aproach road vr-50 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq biloli dist nanded
Mprovement of atkali aproach road vr-50 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at atkali tq. biloli dist nanded
Construction of cement concrete road at atkali tq. biloli dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type