Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Harnala Khaprala Arali Sawali Biloli Laghul Sagroli Mdr 46 Km. 0/00 To 27/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Harnala Khaprala Arali Sawali Biloli Laghul Sagroli Mdr 46 Km. 0/00 To 27/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_22 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gated cement concrete bandhara no.1 at laghul tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of gated cement concrete bandhara no.1 at laghul tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreArrangemant of solid waste management at thadi sawali tq biloli dist nanded
Arrangemant of solid waste management at thadi sawali tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village sawali tq biloli dist nanded
Solid and liquid waste management at village sawali tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of cc road / paver block/cc drain at viltage harnala tq. biloli dist nanded (under 2515-1238 year 2024-25)
Construction of cc road / paver block/cc drain at viltage harnala tq. biloli dist nanded (under 2515-1238 year 2024-25)
Read moreProviding and errecting led street light on internal road in dr.ambedkar nagar village harnala tq biloli dist nanded
Providing and errecting led street light on internal road in dr.ambedkar nagar village harnala tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreProviding various type of construction work at village harnala tq. biloli dist nanded ( under 15th fin comm 2022-23)
Providing various type of construction work at village harnala tq. biloli dist nanded ( under 15th fin comm 2022-23)
Read moreProviding various type of construction work at village harnala tq. biloli dist nanded ( under 15th fin comm 2022-23)
Providing various type of construction work at village harnala tq. biloli dist nanded ( under 15th fin comm 2022-23)
Read moreimprovement to approach road arali road v.r. 47 k.m. 0/00 to 1/300 tq. biloli
improvement to approach road arali road v.r. 47 k.m. 0/00 to 1/300 tq. biloli
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and closed c.c drain in sathe nagar at village khaprala tq. biloli dist. nanded (under ajvngwv 24-25)
Construction of c.c. road and closed c.c drain in sathe nagar at village khaprala tq. biloli dist. nanded (under ajvngwv 24-25)
Read moreA.providng and fixing paver block at thadisawali tq biloli dist nanded b. repair to gram panchyat office building at thadisawali tq biloli dist nanded c. construction of cc drain at thadi sawali tq biololi
A.providng and fixing paver block at thadisawali tq biloli dist nanded b. repair to gram panchyat office building at thadisawali tq biloli dist nanded c. construction of cc drain at thadi sawali tq biololi
Read moreof your Industry type