Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Sh 51 To Gaglegaon Kolheborgaon Pachpimpli Dongaon Anjani Road Mdr 44 Km. 0/00 To 16/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Sh 51 To Gaglegaon Kolheborgaon Pachpimpli Dongaon Anjani Road Mdr 44 Km. 0/00 To 16/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_21 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge gaglegav pachpimpali dongaon road mdr-44 km 1/00 near gaglegaon village tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of minor bridge gaglegav pachpimpali dongaon road mdr-44 km 1/00 near gaglegaon village tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c road at kolheborgaon tq biloli dist nanded
Construction of internal c.c road at kolheborgaon tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall at kolheborgaon, tal. biloli, dist. nanded.
Construction of flood protection &#x0d wall at kolheborgaon, tal. biloli, &#x0d dist. nanded. (under dpdc funds)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of various civil works at village kolheborgaon tq biloli dist nanded
Construction of various civil works at village kolheborgaon tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreArrangement of solid waste management at gaglegaon tq biloli tq degloor dist nanded
Arrangement of solid waste management at gaglegaon tq biloli tq degloor dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c road at kolheborgaon tq biloli dist nanded part 1
Construction of internal c.c road at kolheborgaon tq biloli dist nanded &#x0d part 1&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of internal c. c. road in village kolheborgaon tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 2515 1238 fund year 2023-24)
Construction of internal c. c. road in village kolheborgaon tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 2515 1238 fund year 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type