Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Adampur Badur Biloli Kundalwadi Sh 268 Km 105/500 To 120/500 (Adampur To Biloli) Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Strengthening To Adampur Badur Biloli Kundalwadi Sh 268 Km 105/500 To 120/500 (Adampur To Biloli) Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967558_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo#26/OW No.5385_24.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km 110/800 to 112/200 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Constructing cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km 110/800 to 112/200 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Read moreImprovement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village badur, tq. biloli, dist. nanded.
Solid and liquid waste management at village badur, tq. biloli, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagni to state border road mdr- 85 km. 79/500 to 112/300 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagni to state border road mdr- 85 km. 79/500 to 112/300 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to undri tadkhel khanapur antapur biloli road sh- 268 km. 85/500 to 91/400 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
One year annual maintenance to undri tadkhel khanapur antapur biloli road sh- 268 km. 85/500 to 91/400 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type