Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation Of Tall Plants In Selfwatering Treeguard With Three Years Maintenance For A) Adampur Badur Biloli Kundalwadi Dharmabad Sh 268 Road Sh 268 Km. 91/400 To 125/800 Tq. Biloli B) Bannali Shiraskhod Hungunda Nagni Ganjgaon Yesgi Road Mdr
Description
Tree Plantation Of Tall Plants In Selfwatering Treeguard With Three Years Maintenance For A) Adampur Badur Biloli Kundalwadi Dharmabad Sh 268 Road Sh 268 Km. 91/400 To 125/800 Tq. Biloli B) Bannali Shiraskhod Hungunda Nagni Ganjgaon Yesgi Road Mdr
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1161128_6
Reference
Number
PWD/DEGLOOR/2024-25/E#26/OW #630_27.2.2025
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 1.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DEGLOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2021831

Start Date March 20, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/03/2025

Expired 524 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.