Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Work And Minor Bridges To State Border To Bannali Dharmabad Siraskhod Manur Sangam Hungunda Nagni Machnoor Yesgi Upto Nh 63 Of Sh 420 (Previously Mdr 41) Ch 26/00 To 30/00 (Part Nagani To Ganjgaon Balance Length)
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Work And Minor Bridges To State Border To Bannali Dharmabad Siraskhod Manur Sangam Hungunda Nagni Machnoor Yesgi Upto Nh 63 Of Sh 420 (Previously Mdr 41) Ch 26/00 To 30/00 (Part Nagani To Ganjgaon Balance Length)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo#26/OW No.5385_24.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 7.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(1) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km 16/600 to 22/00 (part - hungunda to shiraskhod) (2) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km. 22/00 to 27/00 (part - hungunda to shiras
(1) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km 16/600 to 22/00 (part - hungunda to shiraskhod) (2) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km. 22/00 to 27/00 (part - hungunda to shiras
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to state border bannali dharmabad siraskhod hungunda machnur ganjgaon yesgi junction to nh-63 road mdr-41 km. 18/200 to 37/100 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to state border bannali dharmabad siraskhod hungunda machnur ganjgaon yesgi junction to nh-63 road mdr-41 km. 18/200 to 37/100 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Read moreImprovement to majalgaon to manur to lukhegaon road ( vr - 37 ) tq. majalgoan dist. beed (ch.km. 4/00 to 5/00)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/044/2024-25
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagni to gharana road km 0/0 to 10/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/535 to 1/559 and c/o b/wall at rd 1/535 to 1/559.
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of talegaon to manur to old village road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-48 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement of talegaon to manur to old village road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-48 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreBridge repairs to nagani major on kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani state border road mdr- 85 at ch. 103/00 in manjara river tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 5054 (04) fund 2021-22)
Bridge repairs to nagani major on kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani state border road mdr- 85 at ch. 103/00 in manjara river tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 5054 (04) fund 2021-22)
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type