Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To State Border Bannali Dharmabad Siraskhod Hungunda Machnur Ganjgaon Yesgi Junction To Nh 63 Road Mdr 41 Km. 18/200 To 37/100 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To State Border Bannali Dharmabad Siraskhod Hungunda Machnur Ganjgaon Yesgi Junction To Nh 63 Road Mdr 41 Km. 18/200 To 37/100 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. work and minor bridges to state border to bannali dharmabad siraskhod manur sangam hungunda nagni machnoor yesgi upto nh-63 of sh-420 (previously mdr-41) ch 26/00 to 30/00 (part- nagani to ganjgaon balance length)
Improvement with c.d. work and minor bridges to state border to bannali dharmabad siraskhod manur sangam hungunda nagni machnoor yesgi upto nh-63 of sh-420 (previously mdr-41) ch 26/00 to 30/00 (part- nagani to ganjgaon balance length)
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Read more(1) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km 16/600 to 22/00 (part - hungunda to shiraskhod) (2) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km. 22/00 to 27/00 (part - hungunda to shiras
(1) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km 16/600 to 22/00 (part - hungunda to shiraskhod) (2) improvement to bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagani ganjgaon yesagi mdr-41 km. 22/00 to 27/00 (part - hungunda to shiras
Read moreFour lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 43/500 to 44/900, 46/00 to 47/500 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Four lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 43/500 to 44/900, 46/00 to 47/500 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Read moreFour lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 42/00 to 43/500, 47/500 to 50/00 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Four lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 42/00 to 43/500, 47/500 to 50/00 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km 110/800 to 112/200 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Constructing cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km 110/800 to 112/200 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to a/r pangari to taluka border k.m.0/070 to 1/00 vr 07 tq. dharmabad.
Improvement to a/r pangari to taluka border k.m.0/070 to 1/00 vr 07 tq. dharmabad.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road in premises kundalwadi nagar parishad from dharmabad biloli road to sangamnath kampale h/o and namdev waghmare to sumanbai kampale h/o tq.biloli dist.nanded
Construction of paver block road in premises kundalwadi nagar parishad from dharmabad biloli road to sangamnath kampale h/o and namdev waghmare to sumanbai kampale h/o tq.biloli dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type