Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Cement Concrete Road To Adampur Badur Biloli Kundalwadi Dharmabad Road Sh 268 Balance Length Km 110/800 To 112/200 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Constructing Cement Concrete Road To Adampur Badur Biloli Kundalwadi Dharmabad Road Sh 268 Balance Length Km 110/800 To 112/200 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932573_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_11/OW No.3293_21.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi sh-268 km 105/500 to 120/500 (adampur to biloli) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Strengthening to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi sh-268 km 105/500 to 120/500 (adampur to biloli) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village badur, tq. biloli, dist. nanded.
Solid and liquid waste management at village badur, tq. biloli, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreNala deepning at hajjapur gv-112/04/04 taluka- biloli dist nanded
Nala deepning at hajjapur gv-112/04/04 taluka- biloli dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagni to state border road mdr- 85 km. 79/500 to 112/300 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagni to state border road mdr- 85 km. 79/500 to 112/300 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of paver block road in premises kundalwadi nagar parishad from dharmabad biloli road to sangamnath kampale h/o and namdev waghmare to sumanbai kampale h/o tq.biloli dist.nanded
Construction of paver block road in premises kundalwadi nagar parishad from dharmabad biloli road to sangamnath kampale h/o and namdev waghmare to sumanbai kampale h/o tq.biloli dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type